Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Obihiro

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Obihiro. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Obihiro with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3713,959
BustAfghanistan 6,8404,250
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6454,129
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0303,747
FarahAfghanistan 6,9564,322
GardizAfghanistan 6,3333,936
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4023,978
HeratAfghanistan 6,8354,247
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2423,879
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1893,846
KabulAfghanistan 6,2793,902
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7284,181
KhostAfghanistan 6,2943,911
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1783,839
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5364,062
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3063,919
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2493,883
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7184,175
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4203,990
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6564,136
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0704,393
ShkoderAlbania 9,0155,602
TiranaAlbania 9,0695,636
VloreAlbania 9,1615,693
AdrarAlgeria 11,2987,021
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2826,390
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2786,387
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0666,255
BatnaAlgeria 10,2386,362
BecharAlgeria 11,0226,849
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2006,338
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1576,933
BiskraAlgeria 10,3566,435
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9546,807
ChlefAlgeria 10,4066,467
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1736,322
DjanetAlgeria 11,1726,943
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4776,511
El GoleaAlgeria 10,8986,772
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,4336,483
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,6766,634
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6396,611
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8086,717
In SalahAlgeria 11,2416,985
MilianaAlgeria 10,3616,438
OranAlgeria 10,5426,551
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,5597,183
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1036,278
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,5267,163
TebessaAlgeria 10,1876,330
TimimounAlgeria 11,1426,924
TindoufAlgeria 11,6377,232
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5076,529
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9074,914
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,9563,701
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7766,075
HuamboAngola 13,9918,694
LuandaAngola 13,8708,619
LuenaAngola 13,5868,443
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,4568,983
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,37710,798
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,41110,820
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,39510,809
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,96411,163
ByrdAntarctica 14,8309,215
DavisAntarctica 13,5068,393
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,42810,830
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5248,404
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,93011,142
AzulArgentina 17,93911,148
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,83811,085
BarilocheArgentina 17,18810,681
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,92611,139
CeresArgentina 17,35310,783
ChamicalArgentina 17,05810,600
ChepesArgentina 17,09610,623
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,56710,917
ConcordiaArgentina 17,74211,025
CórdobaArgentina 17,27910,738
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,28710,743
CorrientesArgentina 17,39410,809
EsquelArgentina 17,23710,711
EzeizaArgentina 17,93611,146
FormosaArgentina 17,32610,766
General PicoArgentina 17,57310,920
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,81611,071
JuninArgentina 17,73511,021
La PlataArgentina 17,99411,182
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,48910,246
La RiojaArgentina 16,95110,534
LaboulayeArgentina 17,51810,886
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,21110,695
Las LomitasArgentina 17,04510,592
Malarg EArgentina 17,09210,621
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,38810,805
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,17511,294
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,52710,892
MendozaArgentina 17,01110,571
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,01310,572
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,69210,994
NeuquenArgentina 17,36110,788
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,78811,054
OranArgentina 16,66410,355
ParanaArgentina 17,59410,933
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,68210,988
PehuajoArgentina 17,72911,017
PergaminoArgentina 17,72311,013
PigeArgentina 17,77411,045
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,32810,768
PosadasArgentina 17,57110,919
PresidenciaArgentina 17,22310,703
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,92310,516
Punta IndioArgentina 18,06511,226
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,47310,858
ReconquistaArgentina 17,46510,853
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,39110,807
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,40610,816
RivadaviaArgentina 16,84510,467
RosarioArgentina 17,64610,965
SaltaArgentina 16,71810,389
San AntonioArgentina 17,66910,980
San LuisArgentina 17,23210,708
San RafaelArgentina 17,14110,652
Santa RosaArgentina 17,57410,921
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,02610,580
SarmientoArgentina 17,43910,837
TrelewArgentina 17,71211,006
TucumanArgentina 16,89010,496
UshuaiaArgentina 17,38910,806
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,24910,719
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,22510,704
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,33610,773
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6944,781
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5539,665
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6725,389
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0405,618
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,4794,648
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4804,648
AmberleyAustralia 7,9044,912
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1175,044
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,8844,899
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1004,412
CairnsAustralia 6,6534,135
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7205,418
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1245,048
CedunaAustralia 8,4015,221
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7164,795
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0764,397
Cobar MoAustralia 8,2775,144
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3233,929
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,2055,099
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2805,145
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6574,137
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2803,903
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7174,795
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3735,203
East SaleAustralia 9,0195,605
Esperance (po)Australia 8,8065,472
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8055,472
EssendonAustralia 8,9695,574
ForrestAustralia 8,3445,185
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9755,577
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4915,277
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,7094,790
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9834,339
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5455,931
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5505,935
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,0914,407
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4915,276
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4015,842
LavertonAustralia 8,9835,582
LearmonthAustralia 7,8354,869
LongreachAustralia 7,3794,585
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3784,585
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,4375,243
Low HeadAustralia 9,3445,806
Mackay MoAustralia 7,1474,441
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9356,795
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5244,675
MeekatharraAustralia 8,1345,054
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9625,569
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9785,579
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5805,332
Mount GambierAustralia 8,9735,576
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0824,401
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,3915,214
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7384,187
Nowra RanAustralia 8,6905,400
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6165,354
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7364,807
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8714,891
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7735,452
Port HedlandAustralia 7,4744,645
RichmondAustralia 8,5435,309
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4094,604
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,5855,335
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,5765,329
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,0184,361
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,0164,360
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,9493,697
TibooburraAustralia 8,0465,000
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9224,301
WaggaAustralia 8,6925,401
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7294,803
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4645,260
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,6194,113
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0815,022
WoomeraAustralia 8,2625,134
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6714,145
GrazAustria 8,7775,454
InnsbruckAustria 8,9295,549
KlagenfurtAustria 8,8585,504
LinzAustria 8,7205,419
SalzburgAustria 8,8105,475
ViennaAustria 8,6245,359
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8635,508
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5634,700
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5244,675
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5414,686
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4514,630
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5344,682
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1055,036
LerwickUk 8,1065,037
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4204,611
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3514,568
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4514,630
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4414,624
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3934,594
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3234,551
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5634,700
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5364,683
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4934,656
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4544,632
Horta, FaialAzores 10,9236,788
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9756,820
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8396,735
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,3877,076
MuharraqBahrain 8,2535,129
ChittagongBangladesh 5,2293,249
DhakaBangladesh 5,2503,262
CharnocksBarbados 13,3748,311
BrestBelarus 7,9614,947
GomelBelarus 7,5914,717
GrodnoBelarus 7,8224,861
MinskBelarus 7,6334,743
MogilevBelarus 7,5154,670
VitebskBelarus 7,4094,604
BrusselsBelgium 8,8615,506
D’UccleBelgium 8,8615,506
OstendeBelgium 8,8675,510
Belize CityBelize 11,4827,135
BeninBenin 13,2638,242
BohiconBenin 13,2048,205
CotonouBenin 13,2638,242
KandiBenin 12,7787,940
NatitingouBenin 12,9428,043
ParakouBenin 12,9658,057
SaveBenin 13,0998,140
BermudaBermuda 11,1756,944
La PazBolivia 15,8409,843
Santa CruzBolivia 16,27510,114
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9155,540
FrancistownBotswana 13,6628,490
MaunBotswana 13,9098,643
TshaneBotswana 14,3098,892
AimoresBrazil 17,37910,799
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,60510,318
AltamiraBrazil 15,3439,534
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,5709,675
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,69610,996
ApodiBrazil 15,8709,862
AracajuBrazil 16,45710,226
AracuaiBrazil 17,07610,611
AragarcasBrazil 16,67210,360
AraxaBrazil 17,25010,720
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,17910,054
BageBrazil 18,01811,197
BambuiBrazil 17,32610,766
BarbacenaBrazil 17,52010,887
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0499,973
BarcelosBrazil 14,6779,121
BarraBrazil 16,42210,205
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,7729,801
BarreirasBrazil 16,50410,256
BelémBrazil 15,2609,483
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,37410,796
BelterraBrazil 15,1889,438
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,18810,059
Bom JesusBrazil 18,01411,194
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,65710,351
BrasiliaBrazil 16,81710,450
BrevesBrazil 15,2329,466
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,52910,893
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,74611,028
CabroboBrazil 16,18210,056
CaceresBrazil 16,42910,209
CaetiteBrazil 16,75710,413
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0449,970
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,01510,573
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,47710,860
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,62810,954
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0069,946
CanavieirasBrazil 16,97810,550
CaparaoBrazil 17,48010,862
CapinopolisBrazil 17,06510,604
CaratingaBrazil 17,39610,810
CaravelasBrazil 17,20510,692
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,74610,406
CarolinaBrazil 15,9239,894
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,66510,977
CataguasesBrazil 17,55910,911
CatalaoBrazil 17,07110,608
CatanduvaBrazil 17,34110,776
CaxiasBrazil 15,7359,778
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,01711,196
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,8699,861
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,56610,916
ChapecoBrazil 17,75111,030
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,10810,009
CipoBrazil 16,47110,236
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,9729,925
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,28710,742
CordeiroBrazil 17,63610,959
CorrentinaBrazil 16,65210,348
CorumbaBrazil 16,73010,396
CoximBrazil 16,81710,450
CrateusBrazil 15,8009,818
CuiabaBrazil 16,46010,228
CuritibaBrazil 17,76111,037
DiamantinaBrazil 17,19810,687
DiamantinoBrazil 16,33010,147
DouradosBrazil 17,17510,673
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,68910,992
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,05611,220
EspinosaBrazil 16,85410,473
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,6509,725
FloraniaBrazil 15,9239,895
FlorestaBrazil 16,19510,064
FlorianoBrazil 15,9499,911
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,00711,190
FormosaBrazil 16,80910,445
FortalezaBrazil 15,6589,730
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,49510,871
FrancaBrazil 17,33710,774
GaranhunsBrazil 16,23110,086
GoianiaBrazil 16,86610,481
GoiasBrazil 16,75610,412
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,29610,748
GrajauBrazil 15,7809,806
GuairaBrazil 17,37910,800
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7149,765
GuaratingaBrazil 17,09210,621
IbiriteBrazil 17,38010,800
IguatuBrazil 15,9439,907
IlheusBrazil 16,88110,490
ImperatrizBrazil 15,7279,773
IndaialBrazil 17,90911,129
IpameriBrazil 17,01410,573
IraiBrazil 17,72111,012
IreceBrazil 16,46510,232
ItaberabaBrazil 16,62010,328
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,1009,383
ItaitubaBrazil 15,3189,519
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,17010,669
ItaperunaBrazil 17,55410,908
ItapevaBrazil 17,63210,957
ItirucuBrazil 16,71510,387
ItuacuBrazil 16,75110,409
IvinhemaBrazil 17,23010,707
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,50410,877
JacobinaBrazil 16,46910,234
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7749,802
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,0289,960
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,07510,610
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,58610,928
LavrasBrazil 17,48610,866
LencoisBrazil 16,61110,323
LinharesBrazil 17,38210,801
LondrinaBrazil 17,47110,857
MacapaBrazil 15,0329,341
MacauBrazil 15,8129,826
MaceioBrazil 16,31610,139
MachadoBrazil 17,50510,878
ManausBrazil 15,0309,340
MarabaBrazil 15,6649,734
MaringaBrazil 17,43710,836
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,1529,416
Monte AzulBrazil 16,86810,482
Monte SantoBrazil 16,39510,188
MonteiroBrazil 16,12010,017
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,02610,580
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8059,822
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,46410,231
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,66010,974
ObidosBrazil 15,0919,378
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,29410,125
ParacatuBrazil 17,00310,566
ParanaBrazil 16,47510,238
ParanaguaBrazil 17,80511,064
ParanaibaBrazil 17,10310,628
ParintinsBrazil 15,1199,395
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5589,668
Passo FundoBrazil 17,86511,102
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,16110,664
PaulistanaBrazil 16,12410,020
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,28610,120
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,99210,559
PeixeBrazil 16,40110,192
PetrolinaBrazil 16,26910,110
PicosBrazil 16,0029,944
PiraiBrazil 17,66610,978
PirenopolisBrazil 16,79010,434
PompeuBrazil 17,26910,731
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,15410,660
Porto De MozBrazil 15,1859,436
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,75311,032
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3919,564
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,09111,242
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,25710,102
PosseBrazil 16,68210,366
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8149,827
RecifeBrazil 16,13410,026
RemansoBrazil 16,27810,116
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2779,494
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,71511,008
Rio NegroBrazil 17,80311,063
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,93310,522
SalvadorBrazil 16,68610,369
Santa MariaBrazil 17,91211,130
SantaremBrazil 15,1749,429
SantosBrazil 17,73011,018
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,47410,859
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,7149,765
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9919,937
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,00611,189
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,71911,010
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,57810,923
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4639,609
Sao MateusBrazil 17,30710,755
São PauloBrazil 17,67410,983
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,43110,832
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1489,413
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,39210,186
SerrinhaBrazil 16,53010,272
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,31510,760
SobralBrazil 15,6409,719
SoureBrazil 15,1799,432
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,39010,185
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,23511,332
SurubimBrazil 16,11310,013
TaguatingaBrazil 16,49710,251
TarauacaBrazil 14,9289,277
TauaBrazil 15,8959,877
TefeBrazil 14,8249,212
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,19210,683
TeresinaBrazil 15,7669,797
TiriosBrazil 14,6419,098
TorresBrazil 18,11411,256
TracuateuaBrazil 15,2559,480
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,18910,682
TriunfoBrazil 16,11410,013
TucuruiBrazil 15,4739,615
TuriacuBrazil 15,3559,541
UaupesBrazil 14,3568,921
UbatubaBrazil 17,72011,012
UberabaBrazil 17,23710,711
VassourasBrazil 17,64710,966
VicosaBrazil 17,48610,866
VitoriaBrazil 17,48010,862
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,88110,490
Ze DocaBrazil 15,5719,676
BurgasBulgaria 8,5585,318
LomBulgaria 8,6765,391
PlevenBulgaria 8,6395,368
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7375,429
SadovoBulgaria 8,7285,424
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8675,510
SofiaBulgaria 8,7685,448
VarnaBulgaria 8,4755,266
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,8998,016
BurundiBurundi 12,1887,574
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,0773,155
SiemreapCambodia 4,9933,103
BatouriCameroon 12,6647,869
DoualaCameroon 13,0198,090
GarouaCameroon 12,3027,645
MamfeCameroon 12,8948,013
MarouaCameroon 12,1467,548
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4667,746
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8047,957
YaoundeCameroon 12,9148,025
YokoCameroon 12,7057,895
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8394,250
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8624,264
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3203,306
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,8606,127
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,9963,726
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4865,273
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5025,283
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,3305,798
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8704,269
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0244,365
Banff, AbCanada 7,0964,410
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2135,725
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2805,766
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,3064,540
Bissett, MbCanada 8,1225,047
Blue River, BcCanada 6,8264,242
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3655,820
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,0923,786
Brandon, MbCanada 8,0124,979
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8464,875
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5254,676
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,3893,970
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,7006,649
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3173,926
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2683,895
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,1874,466
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3753,961
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,6074,106
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6534,756
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3804,586
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,0785,020
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6523,512
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,3673,956
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,1483,820
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0995,654
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,1034,414
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0635,632
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5015,904
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,7676,069
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,7616,066
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,5754,086
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6265,982
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2814,525
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5295,300
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,9765,578
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,5484,690
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,8163,614
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1494,443
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1564,447
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9495,561
Comox, BcCanada 6,6434,128
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4213,990
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4284,616
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2604,511
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,1894,467
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4625,880
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,9124,916
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5584,075
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8953,663
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5755,950
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2874,528
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2305,736
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1225,669
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,0614,388
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,0444,377
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,0474,379
Edson, AbCanada 6,8904,282
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,3783,963
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0904,406
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9164,919
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1713,835
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0093,734
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5374,683
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8204,238
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,9574,323
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2593,889
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,2894,530
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1713,835
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7004,163
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4994,039
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6104,108
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7036,029
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7146,036
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8294,865
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6545,999
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,7204,797
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,7694,206
Golden, BcCanada 7,0104,356
Goose, NfCanada 9,0795,642
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1565,689
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,6604,139
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8516,122
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6766,013
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,4053,359
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9226,166
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8996,151
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,5215,917
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0795,642
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5055,906
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4754,023
Hope, BcCanada 6,8704,269
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5893,473
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1155,043
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3793,343
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8294,865
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8143,613
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1684,454
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,8494,256
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8285,486
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8275,485
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Kenora, OnCanada 8,2895,151
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5505,934
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0913,164
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1093,796
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4075,224
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4985,902
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3494,567
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8705,512
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1393,815
Langara, BcCanada 5,9123,674
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,3555,192
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,3534,569
London, OnCanada 9,4855,894
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,1864,466
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4104,605
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8124,233
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0014,350
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3675,821
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5234,675
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4033,358
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2703,896
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4444,626
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,7194,175
Moncton, NbCanada 9,7406,053
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3855,832
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5365,926
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5295,922
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6964,783
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7195,418
Morden, MbCanada 8,1645,073
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3745,825
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7125,414
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,7354,185
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3825,830
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8415,494
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7583,578
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3774,584
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2355,738
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4765,888
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4775,889
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6724,146
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8834,277
Penticton, BcCanada 6,9774,335
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3545,813
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,4815,892
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3285,175
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,6654,142
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7166,038
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,4374,000
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,0965,031
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4734,644
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5304,058
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0643,768
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7814,835
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2583,889
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,4755,888
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5894,094
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,1214,425
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2065,099
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7364,807
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7344,806
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2583,889
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,9634,327
Roberval, QcCanada 9,2735,762
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,0856,267
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,4944,657
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7906,083
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,0343,750
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0664,391
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,5775,951
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4994,660
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0195,604
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7845,458
Scott, SkCanada 7,3764,584
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2725,761
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,9256,168
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6015,966
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,2163,242
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3595,194
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3725,202
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,8684,268
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2243,868
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6265,982
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7276,045
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5894,716
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5824,712
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,8476,119
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6934,159
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1633,830
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6783,528
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6344,744
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7004,163
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6334,743
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6405,369
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9495,561
Tofino, BcCanada 6,6274,118
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4995,903
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4855,894
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5255,919
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1325,053
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7766,075
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8864,279
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1325,674
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7794,212
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1264,428
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2034,476
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,7984,224
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,7954,222
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,9755,577
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4765,888
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8813,654
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,5363,440
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3235,793
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4795,891
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1445,061
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6564,757
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9386,176
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4384,001
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7814,835
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8407,357
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8067,336
SalCape Verde 13,2328,223
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3777,691
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5747,192
AbecheChad 11,4057,087
FayaChad 11,1586,934
MoundouChad 12,1907,575
N’DjamenaChad 11,9457,423
AntofagastaChile 16,24810,097
AricaChile 15,8499,849
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,24510,716
ChicoChile 17,25110,720
ChillanChile 16,94410,529
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,86910,483
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,54710,282
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,13210,646
Curico-General FreireChile 16,93210,522
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,0399,967
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3878,319
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,30510,753
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,64410,343
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,01910,576
ParronChile 16,94110,527
Puerto AysenChile 17,16110,664
Puerto MonttChile 17,04110,590
Punta ArenasChile 17,27510,735
QuinteroChile 16,81610,450
SantiagoChile 16,89710,500
SewellChile 16,95410,536
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,98710,556
ValdiviaChile 16,97710,550
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,06510,604
VallenarChile 16,66010,353
ValparaisoChile 16,83710,463
AltaiChina 4,2512,642
BeijingChina 2,2601,404
ChangchunChina 1,446899
ChangduChina 4,2342,631
ChangshaChina 3,1691,969
ChengduChina 3,7062,303
ChongqingChina 3,5762,222
DuianChina 3,8872,415
ErlianChina 2,5131,562
GanzhouChina 3,1831,978
GuangzhouChina 3,5002,175
HaikouChina 3,9902,479
HailarChina 1,9361,203
HamiChina 3,9902,479
HetanChina 5,2993,293
JiuquanChina 3,7072,303
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4793,405
KashiChina 5,4863,409
KunmingChina 4,1802,598
LanzhouChina 3,4242,128
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8122,990
NanchangChina 2,9121,810
NanjingChina 2,4601,529
NanningChina 3,9302,442
PingbianChina 2,9271,819
QingdaoChina 2,0981,304
QiqiharChina 1,588987
RuoqiangChina 4,5592,833
ShanghaiChina 2,3171,440
ShantouChina 3,2622,027
ShenyangChina 1,6211,007
TaiyuanChina 2,6491,646
TaoyuanChina 2,8231,754
TengchongChina 4,5072,800
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4102,740
Xi’AnChina 3,1051,929
XichangChina 4,0202,498
YanjiChina 1,116694
YichangChina 3,1241,941
YinchuanChina 3,1341,948
YiningChina 4,8773,031
ZhengzhouChina 2,7021,679
ZhijiangChina 3,4662,154
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,6748,497
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,6428,477
AraucaColombia 13,4858,380
BarranquillaColombia 12,8978,014
Benito SalasColombia 13,6198,463
BogotáColombia 13,5248,404
Camilo DazaColombia 13,3058,268
El CaranoColombia 13,2838,254
Las GaviotasColombia 13,7208,526
MatecanaColombia 13,4208,339
PeralesColombia 13,4908,383
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,7398,538
Rafael NunezColombia 12,8988,015
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3387,667
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9038,018
VanguardiaColombia 13,6058,454
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6079,077
YariguiesColombia 13,3238,279
MoroniComoros 11,6997,270
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4237,720
LimonCosta Rica 12,4987,767
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,3837,695
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4347,727
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9755,577
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0395,617
SibenikCroatia 9,0495,623
SplitCroatia 9,0435,620
ZagrebCroatia 8,8585,505
CamagueyCuba 11,7177,281
CasablancaCuba 11,3137,030
HavanaCuba 11,3287,039
WillemstadCuraçao 13,0678,120
FamagustaCyprus 8,7655,446
LarnacaCyprus 8,8045,471
LimassolCyprus 8,8565,504
NicosiaCyprus 8,8035,471
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5295,300
ChebCzech Republic 8,6285,362
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4185,231
PragueCzech Republic 8,5495,312
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9267,411
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5927,825
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3398,289
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9758,063
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9268,032
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1115,040
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0454,999
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,2805,145
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2325,116
MarstalDenmark 8,2605,133
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2015,096
OdenseDenmark 8,2135,104
RandersDenmark 8,1295,052
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0635,011
StudsgårdDenmark 8,2025,097
TønderDenmark 8,3115,164
TylstrupDenmark 8,0655,012
TystofteDenmark 8,1945,092
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,0244,986
VestervigDenmark 8,1585,069
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,9386,176
Melville HallDominica 13,0508,110
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,2337,602
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,3427,669
AzuaDominican Republic 12,3517,675
BaniDominican Republic 12,3967,703
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3677,685
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,3797,693
CabreraDominican Republic 12,2797,630
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,3167,653
CotuiDominican Republic 12,3237,658
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1997,581
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,3307,662
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2967,641
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,4077,710
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,2637,620
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,3967,703
HigueyDominican Republic 12,4367,728
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2877,635
ImbertDominican Republic 12,2347,602
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2967,641
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3187,655
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,4437,732
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2957,640
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,4107,711
LuperonDominican Republic 12,2067,585
MichesDominican Republic 12,3827,694
MocaDominican Republic 12,2767,628
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2437,608
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1747,565
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,3677,685
NaguaDominican Republic 12,3087,648
NeybaDominican Republic 12,3267,660
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3547,677
PimentelDominican Republic 12,3167,653
PoloDominican Republic 12,3717,687
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,2377,604
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2817,631
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,2717,625
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2947,640
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4297,724
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,3607,681
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,2827,632
SamanaDominican Republic 12,3487,673
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,3937,701
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2667,623
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,3627,682
San JuanDominican Republic 12,3037,645
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,4547,739
SanchezDominican Republic 12,3357,665
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,2617,619
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2287,598
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,4007,705
TamayoDominican Republic 12,3437,670
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,3637,682
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,3257,659
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1997,581
YamasaDominican Republic 12,3607,680
YasicaDominican Republic 12,2497,612
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3828,316
CanarEcuador 13,8938,633
GuayaquilEcuador 13,7948,572
IzobambaEcuador 13,7228,527
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6338,472
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,0068,704
MilagroEcuador 13,8108,581
OtavaloEcuador 13,6868,505
PichilingueEcuador 13,7288,531
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6568,486
PuyoEcuador 13,8658,616
QuitoEcuador 13,7088,519
RumipambaEcuador 13,7788,562
San GabrielEcuador 13,6818,502
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3375,802
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2795,766
AswanEgypt 9,7316,047
AsyutEgypt 9,6065,969
BahariyaEgypt 9,6405,990
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4345,862
CairoEgypt 9,3295,797
DabaaEgypt 9,4465,870
DakhlaEgypt 9,8696,133
El ArishEgypt 9,0915,650
El TorEgypt 9,3335,800
FarafraEgypt 9,8056,093
HelwanEgypt 9,3535,812
HurguadaEgypt 9,4135,850
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2355,739
KhargaEgypt 9,7666,069
KosseirEgypt 9,4575,877
LuxorEgypt 9,6015,966
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4985,902
MinyaEgypt 9,5395,928
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1815,705
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1465,684
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,3005,779
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2855,770
SalloumEgypt 9,6085,971
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7866,081
SohagEgypt 9,5995,965
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2675,758
TahrirEgypt 9,3325,799
TantaEgypt 9,3015,780
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7377,293
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7737,316
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7227,284
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7667,311
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,1058,143
AsmaraEritrea 9,9766,199
AssabEritrea 9,8556,124
MassawaEritrea 9,9096,158
TallinEstonia 7,3334,557
TartuEstonia 7,3464,565
VilsandiEstonia 7,5254,676
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4786,511
GonderEthiopia 10,3056,404
NegeleEthiopia 10,7026,650
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,16011,285
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0404,996
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0515,003
Laucala BayFiji 7,6874,777
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5994,722
NandiFiji 7,5994,722
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,0725,016
HelsinkiFinland 7,2724,519
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,2474,503
JoensuuFinland 6,8884,280
JokioinenFinland 7,2644,514
JyvskylFinland 7,0584,386
KajaaniFinland 6,8434,252
KuopioFinland 6,9454,316
KuusamoFinland 6,6694,144
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0634,389
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4554,633
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2204,487
OuluFinland 6,8774,273
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6544,135
TampereFinland 7,2024,476
TurkuFinland 7,3344,558
VaasaFinland 7,1494,442
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5395,928
BiarritzFrance 9,7896,083
BordeauxFrance 9,6235,980
BrestFrance 9,3745,825
CaenFrance 9,1795,704
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3395,803
DijonFrance 9,1765,702
GourdonFrance 9,5585,940
GrenobleFrance 9,3555,813
Le MansFrance 9,2835,768
LilleFrance 8,9265,547
LyonFrance 9,3315,799
MarseilleFrance 9,5425,930
MontpellierFrance 9,5775,951
NancyFrance 8,9975,591
NantesFrance 9,4205,854
NiceFrance 9,4415,867
ParisFrance 9,1235,669
PerpignanFrance 9,7026,029
StrasbourgFrance 8,9575,566
ToulonFrance 9,5475,932
ToulouseFrance 9,6706,009
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,4788,997
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,5569,045
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,4808,998
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,5969,070
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,3598,923
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7716,072
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3465,808
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3445,807
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2666,380
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1076,902
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6766,013
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0746,260
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1526,930
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4707,749
BitamGabon 13,0708,122
CocobeachGabon 13,2948,261
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2458,230
LambarnGabon 13,4018,327
LastourvilleGabon 13,2378,226
LibrevilleGabon 13,3558,299
MakokouGabon 13,1068,144
MayumbaGabon 13,6058,454
MitzicGabon 13,1808,190
MkamboGabon 12,9928,074
MoandaGabon 13,2538,235
MouilaGabon 13,4468,355
Port-GentilGabon 13,5018,390
TchibanGabon 13,5308,408
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0058,081
BanjulGambia 13,4188,338
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7054,788
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5644,701
BerlinGermany 8,3735,203
BrockenGermany 8,5385,306
CologneGermany 8,7525,439
DresdenGermany 8,4755,267
ErfurtGermany 8,6005,344
EssenGermany 8,7105,413
FichtelbergGermany 8,5725,327
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7705,450
GeisenheimGermany 8,8095,474
GorlitzGermany 8,4245,235
HamburgGermany 8,3915,215
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3925,215
HannoverGermany 8,5125,289
HelgolandGermany 8,4155,229
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8935,526
KarlsruheGermany 8,8855,521
KasselGermany 8,6305,363
KonstanzGermany 8,9795,580
LeipzigGermany 8,5065,286
LindenbergGermany 8,3645,198
MagdeburgGermany 8,4725,265
MunichGermany 8,8105,474
MünsterGermany 8,6345,365
NeustrelitzGermany 8,3025,159
NurembergGermany 8,7325,426
NurnbergGermany 8,7345,427
PotsdamGermany 8,3905,214
RostockGermany 8,2645,136
SchleswigGermany 8,3245,173
StuttgartGermany 8,8775,516
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8805,518
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9305,549
AccraGhana 13,4818,377
KumasiGhana 13,4538,360
TamaleGhana 13,1538,173
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6646,627
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,7815,457
AthensGreece 9,1455,683
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1665,696
ChiosGreece 8,9755,577
CorfuGreece 9,2135,725
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0305,612
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2865,770
IoanninaGreece 9,1575,691
KalamataGreece 9,3205,792
KerkiraGreece 9,2135,725
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3315,798
LamiaGreece 9,1395,679
LarissaGreece 9,0775,641
LemnosGreece 8,9095,536
LimnosGreece 8,8975,529
MethoniGreece 9,3585,815
MilosGreece 9,2125,724
MitiliniGreece 8,8915,525
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8915,525
NaxosGreece 9,1255,671
PatrasGreece 9,2345,738
RhodesGreece 9,0245,608
SamosGreece 8,9865,584
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0195,605
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3365,801
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9725,575
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2585,753
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3245,794
AasiaatGreenland 7,5324,680
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9474,938
AputiteqGreenland 7,7004,785
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6464,130
FrederikshbGreenland 8,2905,151
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7164,795
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,4914,655
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3494,567
JakobshavnGreenland 7,4914,655
JulianehbGreenland 8,4615,258
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7354,807
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3574,572
NanortalikGreenland 8,5315,301
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4155,229
NordGreenland 6,1193,802
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0364,993
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5424,065
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5505,313
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7344,806
UpernavikGreenland 7,0624,389
UummannaqGreenland 7,3254,552
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,9668,057
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,9678,058
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6007,208
BokeGuinea 13,6248,466
ConakryGuinea 13,7248,528
FaranahGuinea 13,5628,427
KankanGuinea 13,4648,367
KindiaGuinea 13,6458,479
KissidougouGuinea 13,5978,449
LabeGuinea 13,4918,383
MacentaGuinea 13,6628,490
MamouGuinea 13,5818,439
NzerekoreGuinea 13,6878,505
SiguiriGuinea 13,3518,297
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,5538,422
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0808,750
TimehriGuyana 14,1088,767
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2907,637
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2493,883
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9023,668
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0553,763
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7433,569
Midway IslandHawaii 3,8772,409
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0503,759
CatacamasHonduras 11,8687,375
CholutecaHonduras 11,9347,416
La CeibaHonduras 11,7347,292
La MesaHonduras 11,6927,266
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9697,438
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,6987,269
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8647,372
TelaHonduras 11,6977,269
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5252,190
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,5252,191
BudapestHungary 8,5695,325
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5675,323
DebrecenHungary 8,4475,249
KeszthelyHungary 8,7175,417
MiskolcHungary 8,4375,243
PecsHungary 8,7375,429
SzegedHungary 8,6265,360
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6995,406
AkureyriIceland 7,8324,867
DalatangiIceland 7,8194,859
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9444,936
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0374,994
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7244,800
ReykhólarIceland 7,8994,909
ReykjavíkIceland 8,0404,996
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9444,937
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,1035,036
AgraIndia 6,0313,748
AhmedabadIndia 6,7394,188
AkolaIndia 6,5434,066
AllahabadIndia 5,8413,630
AmritsarIndia 6,0093,734
BangaloreIndia 7,0544,383
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,0834,402
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,8603,641
BikanerIndia 6,3603,952
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8414,251
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0413,133
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0413,133
DaltonganjIndia 5,7433,569
DarbhangaIndia 5,4563,390
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6402,883
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6312,878
DumkaIndia 5,4703,399
DwarkaIndia 7,0754,396
GoaIndia 7,1754,459
GuwahatiIndia 4,9983,106
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6554,136
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,5064,043
JagdalpurIndia 6,2503,884
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4993,417
KotaIndia 6,3393,939
KozhikodeIndia 7,3274,553
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6483,510
LudhianaIndia 5,9713,710
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,2824,525
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7573,577
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0124,358
MusulipatnamIndia 6,5284,057
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,3523,947
New DelhiIndia 6,0093,734
PambanIndia 7,1994,474
PuneIndia 6,9544,321
SagarIndia 6,1903,846
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8683,646
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4414,624
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4414,624
VeravalIndia 7,0724,395
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2453,880
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,4003,356
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,5733,463
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5774,087
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,2313,872
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,9553,079
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,9563,080
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,1953,849
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7213,555
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4814,027
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8463,633
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0653,147
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,2383,876
AbadanIran 8,1365,056
ArakIran 7,7634,824
BabolsarIran 7,3774,584
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7484,815
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5524,693
Bandar LengehIran 7,9174,920
BirjandIran 7,1504,443
BushehrIran 8,0475,000
ChahbaharIran 7,5514,692
DezfulIran 7,9894,964
EsfahanIran 7,7314,804
IranshahrIran 7,4134,607
KermanIran 7,4944,657
KermanshahIran 7,9304,928
Khoram AbadIran 7,9154,918
MashhadIran 6,8994,287
OroomiehIran 7,8414,872
RamsarIran 7,5054,664
RashtIran 7,5504,692
SemnanIran 7,3984,597
ShahroudIran 7,2324,494
ShirazIran 7,8734,892
TabrizIran 7,7274,801
TeheranIran 7,5424,686
YazdIran 7,5834,712
ZahedanIran 7,2464,503
ZanjanIran 7,6734,768
BaghdadIraq 8,2165,105
BasraIraq 8,1565,068
BelmulletIreland 8,9175,541
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9895,586
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9485,560
ClonesIreland 8,8565,503
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8875,523
CorkIreland 9,1265,671
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1315,674
DublinIreland 8,9125,538
KilkennyIreland 9,0245,608
Malin HeadIreland 8,7395,430
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,0305,611
ShannonIreland 9,0535,625
ValentiaIreland 9,1635,694
EilatIsrael 9,1385,678
HaifaIsrael 8,8765,516
JerusalemIsrael 8,9375,553
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9475,560
AlbengaItaly 9,3665,820
AlgheroItaly 9,6836,017
AmendolaItaly 9,2555,751
AnconaItaly 9,1705,698
ArezzoItaly 9,2605,754
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2395,742
BergamoItaly 9,1475,684
BolognaItaly 9,1855,708
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0055,596
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4235,855
BrindisiItaly 9,2225,731
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7806,078
CameriItaly 9,2035,719
CampobassoItaly 9,3045,782
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6866,019
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,7736,073
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7606,065
Cape MeleItaly 9,3725,824
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4135,850
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6566,000
CerviaItaly 9,1695,698
CiampinoItaly 9,3795,828
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2425,743
Cisa PassItaly 9,2505,748
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3935,837
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9625,569
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7246,042
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4155,851
DecimomannuItaly 9,7756,074
DobbiacoItaly 8,9425,557
FalconaraItaly 9,1775,703
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2565,752
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2705,760
FonniItaly 9,6906,021
FrontoneItaly 9,2155,726
FrosinoneItaly 9,3615,817
GelaItaly 9,7346,049
GenoaItaly 9,3015,780
GhediItaly 9,1465,683
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2645,757
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3785,827
GrossetoItaly 9,3615,817
GrottaglieItaly 9,2635,756
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5795,953
GuidoniaItaly 9,3555,813
IstranaItaly 9,0435,620
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9606,190
LatinaItaly 9,3885,834
LatronicoItaly 9,3715,823
LecceItaly 9,2505,748
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3925,837
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2975,777
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5655,944
MilanItaly 9,1855,708
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1915,711
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3905,835
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3835,831
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6035,968
PadovaItaly 9,0785,641
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0455,621
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6846,018
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6896,021
PantelleriaItaly 9,8716,134
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2025,718
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,7226,042
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2645,757
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2475,746
PiacenzaItaly 9,2175,728
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3035,781
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1495,686
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4445,869
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3315,799
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4005,841
PrizziItaly 9,7156,037
RadicofaniItaly 9,3165,789
Resia PassItaly 9,0105,599
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1745,701
RivoltoItaly 8,9755,577
Rolle PassItaly 9,0005,593
RomeItaly 9,3705,823
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3965,839
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9705,574
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,4045,844
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2295,735
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2785,765
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2835,769
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6636,005
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4205,854
SigonellaItaly 9,6696,009
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2755,764
TarvisioItaly 8,9035,533
TermoliItaly 9,2485,747
TorinoItaly 9,2885,772
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2755,764
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7436,055
TrevicoItaly 9,3235,793
TrevisoItaly 9,0435,619
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9715,575
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2875,771
UdineItaly 8,9595,567
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6375,988
VeniceItaly 9,0495,623
VeronaItaly 9,1245,670
VicenzaItaly 9,0795,642
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3715,823